Record Details, Midget Rep, Midget, 2016-2017 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12831542911821543623165210865
Playoff98103522862033121714306834
Overall2116418951191441874840308217699
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats210112711005432011711
Fort Erie Meteors110050110021220071
Garden City Falcons A1100801100812200161
Garden City Falcons AA101024110053211077
Glanbrook Rangers110031110052220083
Grimsby Kings110010101025211035
Huntsville Otters2200842110644310148
Lincoln Blades220013322001034400236
Pelham Panthers220094220013744002211
Port Colborne Sailors000000110060110060
Strathroy Jr. Rockets211046321010753201413
Thorold Blackhawks54102416211012875203624
Welland Tigers101006100133201139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CSC (Don Lough)000000211064211064
Dunnville000000110054110054
Fleming000000110073110073
Gemini (Blue)00000032101073210107
Glanbrook000000110052110052
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110021110021
Meridian110041000000110041
Meridian Credit Union Arena20154185502200902217419450
Peach King (1 - East)000000101025101025
Pelham00000022001372200137
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000022001342200134
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000021101282110128
Welland (Main)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 8:23 AM