Record Details, Atom AE, 2018-2019 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142102327714392346228519466139
Playoff523017174211141294413129
Overall1941324994185103487437923597168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats AE2020281010173030315
Dunnville Mudcats CC101024000000101024
Fort Erie Meteors AE1001331010292011512
Garden City Falcons Minor000000101023101023
Garden City Merritton AE1010381001442011712
Glanbrook Rangers Minor10100110000001010011
Glanbrook Rangers AE1010052011583021513
Grimsby Kings AE101046110021211067
Grimsby Kings Minor10101110000001010111
Lincoln Blades AE2011792020164031815
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor110041101025211066
Pelham Panthers AE2200612110574310118
Port Colborne Sailors AE101045220012532101610
Stoney Creek Warriors AE2110121011008232102012
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor000000201139201139
Welland Tigers Minor101007000000101007
West Lincoln Wrath1010151010182020213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101023101023
Centennial Arena18412245880000001841224588
Dunnville000000101017101017
Fleming000000202016202016
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101025101025
Glanbrook000000101014101014
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101029101029
Meridian CC (1)000000211057211057
Meridian Credit Union Arena101046000000101046
Merritton Arena000000100144100144
Peach King (2 - West)000000110021110021
Smithville000000101018101018
Stoney Creek000000100144100144
Vale (1)000000110063110063
Vale (2)000000110062110062
Valley Park0000003111111131111111
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 1:34 PM