Organization Calendar (NOTL Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Midget Rep - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame
Peewee Rep - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
Bantam Rep - Andy Passero Memorial
Atom Rep - South Muskoka
Tournaments Now Open for Registration (7/09/18-5/01/19)
Atom LL2
12:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Peewee LL1
4:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [7641]
Peewee LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Atom LL1
6:50 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 3
Minor Midget
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [1100]
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [5090]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Peewee AE
7:05 PM
@ Garden City /Merritton AE red
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Novice LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1079]
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1) [7648]
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:15 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [3130]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
Midget LL1
8:15 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [8148]
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Minor Midget
9:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [5517]
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL2
10:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 3
Peewee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Hockey
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
12:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Bantam LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Novice LL1
1:45 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Atom LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
Atom LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [2658]
Midget Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Midget LL1
7:25 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Atom Rep - South Muskoka
Tournaments Now Open for Registration (7/09/18-5/01/19)
Midget LL1
12:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
3:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Midget Rep
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Peewee LL2
5:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
6:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Bantam LL1
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7657]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4048]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 1
Midget LL3
8:45 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (2) [8161]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Minor Midget
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Novice LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Bantam LL2
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
Midget Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Midget LL3
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
@ Pelham Panthers
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
Girls Hockey
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1) [6678]
Peewee LL2
1:10 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
Novice LL1
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
Midget LL3
3:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Atom LL2
3:50 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 2
Smithville [6682]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Midget LL1
7:25 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom Rep - Pelham Silver Stick
Novice Rep - Vic Teal
Tournaments Now Open for Registration (7/09/18-5/01/19)
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from notlhockey.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 10:15 AM