Organization Calendar (NOTL Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Atom AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Lincoln
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:10 PM
vs. St.Catharines
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Port Colborne
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Fort Erie
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Thorold
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Fort Erie
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Welland
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
@ Thorold
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
11:15 AM
@ St.Catharines
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Thorold
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [2001- O]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4002 - O]
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Atom LL1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [3008]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [2011]
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1013- O]
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from notlhockey.com on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 3:15 PM