Calendar (NOTL Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U15 Rep - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (10946)
U16 Rep - Orangeville Fall Classic (10964)
U11 Select - Lefroy Fall Faceoff Tournament (10914)
U11 Rep - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (10947)
U9 MD
12:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
U8
12:15 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 3
U13 LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
U13 LL2
4:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
U11 Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Garden City Kiwanis 1 Sabres
U18 LL1
6:45 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:05 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2 white
Cullen Development 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Development 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [3545]
Cullen Development 3
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U7 IP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:45 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
U11 Select
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
U15 LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Select
8:05 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
U18 LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
U9 LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
U11 LL1
7:10 PM
vs. U11 LL3
U18 LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
U9 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Exhibition Game vs. CYO
U18 Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U15 Rep
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
U7 IP
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 LL
11:20 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
U13 Rep
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 MD
1:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U8
1:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
U11 LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
U11 LL2
4:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
U11 LL3
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
U13 LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2 white
U13 LL1
7:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U11 Rep - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (10947)
U11 LL3
11:25 AM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
U9 LL
12:10 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild
Wainfleet [937]
U11 LL2
12:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold
U11 LL1
2:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 black
Wainfleet [4596]
U15 Rep
3:15 PM
@ Haldimand River Kings
Dunnville [7544]
U13 Select
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Exhibition Game vs Pelham
U15 LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
U16 Rep
6:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Smithville [8067]
U18 LL1
6:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
U18 LL2
8:05 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
Cullen Development 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Development 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Cullen Development 3
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Kiwanis 2 Leafs
Burgoyne [8704]
U16 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights Minor
U7 IP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:15 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U15 Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U13 Select
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
U11 Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Exhibition Game
U15 LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Haldimand River Kings
U18 LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
7:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2 black
U15 Rep
7:15 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
U18 LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
8:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
U13 LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors B
U13 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Goalie Development
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U9 MD
3:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
U11 LL2
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors 1
U11 LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
U13 Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Exhibition Game
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
U9 LL
10:10 AM
@ Welland Tigers
U13 Rep
11:30 AM
@ Garden City Falcons
U13 LL1
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
U11 LL3
4:15 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1 orange
U11 LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
U11 LL1
4:50 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
U13 LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
U11 Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors B
U18 LL1
6:45 PM
vs. U18 LL2
U15 LL1
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
Cullen Development 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Exhibition Game
Cullen Development 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Cullen Development 3
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:15 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [5566]
U16 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
U7 IP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
U13 Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Exhibition Game at Merritton
U11 Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 Select
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:40 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
7:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 orange
U15 LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
U18 LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL1
7:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1 orange
U18 LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 3 white
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
U13 LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Select
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Development
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
U9 LL
10:00 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [933]
U9 MD
10:10 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
U7 IP
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U13 Rep
12:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
U11 Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
U11 LL3
2:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2 white
U11 LL1
3:00 PM
vs. U11 LL2
U13 LL2
3:55 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
U13 LL1
5:05 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
U15 LL1
6:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
U15 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 7:29 PM