NOTL Hockey

NOTL Minor Hockey Mailing address is - P.O. Box 147, Virgil, Ontario, L0S 1T0

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Gino Patterson Admin on Friday, December 01, 2017 (329 views)
CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT Dec 27-29th NOW FULL 
SCHEDULE POSTED please click the Link below
CHRISTMAS_2017_NOTL_SCHEDULE_FINAL_DEC_27-29_Complete
Please click on your division at the bottom of the schedule for easier viewing.

Sign up and complete your Volunteer Hours.

PLEASE CLICK THE VOLUNTEER SIGN UP LINK AT THE TOP OF THE HOMEPAGE TO SIGN UP FOR TIME BOX HELP.



OMHA Headlines
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1013- O]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
10:20 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
12:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
Novice LL3
12:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Pelham [N 234]
Novice LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Novice LL2
2:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Midget LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 4
Midget LL2
7:25 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
PeeWee AE
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
PeeWee LL1
2:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [P 6 217]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Atom LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Atom LL2
5:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [5108]
Midget LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Crystal Ridge [B 7 234]
Midget LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
Midget LL2
8:35 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [M-8 253]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [P -AE3- B1]
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Midget LL2
7:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 1
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [4142]
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
PeeWee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [P-A-AE3-C-2]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from notlhockey.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 5:58 AM