NOTL Hockey

NOTL Minor Hockey Mailing address is - P.O. Box 147, Virgil, Ontario, L0S 1T0

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Gino Patterson Admin on Monday, September 18, 2017 (217 views)
Click the tournament link on the top of the home page to register.

Please contact Gino at [email protected] or [email protected] for all the info.

Christmas Sanction Number - 7350
March Break Sanction Number - 7351

http://www.omha.net/page/show/885452-tournament-listings

OMHA Headlines
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Bantam Rep - PDMHA
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:15 PM
vs. Midget LL3
Midget LL2
8:20 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 2
Minor Midget
8:35 PM
@ Lincoln Blades Minor
Fleming [5613]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
PeeWee LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [2028- O]
Bantam LL1
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [4028- O]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:50 PM
@ Mooretown
PeeWee AE
8:20 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [3537]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Novice LL3
10:20 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Atom LL2
10:50 AM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Welland (Youth) [A 9 016]
Bantam Rep
1:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie
Novice LL2
1:50 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [N 153]
Bantam LL2
2:50 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 2
Vale (1) [B 7 020]
Atom LL1
3:50 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 2
Smithville [A 9 020]
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [2540]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 1
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:10 AM
vs. Wallaceburg
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Consolation
Novice LL2
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [N 121]
Atom LL2
2:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [A 9 024]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Final
Novice LL3
4:30 PM
vs. Novice LL1
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
PeeWee LL1
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Bantam LL1
5:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
PeeWee Rep
5:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [3542]
Midget LL2
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Midget LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
2017-2018
Upcoming Games
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 6:57 AM