Record Details (NOTL Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431015961411716104513225
Regular Season2281228411520712163924215243147207
Overall261113299124268162801085219294179232
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE413083521103562401140
Atom LL1110053000000110053
Atom LL2000000101049101049
Atom Rep210164320124653023010
Bantam LL11100921100932200185
Bantam LL2110072000000110072
Bantam Rep3120616303051461501130
Midget LL2110085000000110085
Midget LL3101025110051211076
Midget Rep21106830302105140818
Minor Midget211034201113412147
Novice LL1000000220093220093
Novice LL2000000101047101047
Novice Rep3021914202032250411236
PeeWee AE202031520202154040530
PeeWee LL111001840000001100184
PeeWee Rep211097312091052301817
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors1010362110543120810
Fort Erie Meteors AE000000211033211033
Lincoln 22001242011134211137
Lincoln Blades110042100144210186
Pelham Panthers1010161010052020111
Port Colborne Sailors10012231201274121149
St.Catharines 110010101002211012
Thorold Blackhawks20206121010363030918
Welland Tigers1010081010382020316
Welland Tigers 2110085220014533002210
Welland Tigers Minor10100810102132020221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena113623363000000113623363
Fleming000000201148201148
Leisureplex000000101037101037
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000422087422087
Lincoln000000201113201113
Meridian Credit Union Arena158706661101023168806864
Peach King (2 - West)00000010100151010015
Pelham000000101005101005
Seymour Hannah000000101002101002
Smithville000000101049101049
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101036101036
Thorold (James Whyte)000000101047101047
Vale (1)00000042201784220178
Vale Center00000011001111100111
Welland (Main)0000004220182542201825
Welland (Youth)000000110052110052
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 6:55 AM