Schedule & Results (NOTL Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
5001Nov 02 201910:30 AMNovice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1008Nov 07 20196:00 PMNovice RepPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
5007Nov 09 20192:20 PMNovice LL1Welland Tigers 1Centennial Arena
1013Nov 10 20195:40 PMNovice RepDunnville MudcatsCentennial Arena
5011Nov 16 20191:50 PMNovice LL1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
1019Nov 17 20195:40 PMNovice RepGlancaster BombersCentennial Arena
5015Nov 23 20192:20 PMNovice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsCentennial Arena
5016Nov 24 201910:10 AMNovice LL1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
1026Nov 24 20195:40 PMNovice RepWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Centennial Arena
5019Nov 30 20192:20 PMNovice LL1Wainfleet WildCentennial Arena
7106Dec 01 201911:20 AMAtom LL2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
8608Dec 01 20192:45 PMBantam LL2Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7598Dec 01 20193:00 PMPeewee LL1Thorold Blackhawks 1Meridian Credit Union Arena
1034Dec 02 20196:00 PMNovice RepWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Fleming
501Dec 07 20191:10 PMMinor Novice Fort Erie MeteorsCentennial Arena
5026Dec 07 20192:20 PMNovice LL1Dunnville MudcatsCentennial Arena
5033Dec 08 20194:30 PMNovice LL1Pelham Panthers 1Centennial Arena
5013Dec 15 20191:10 PMNovice LL1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
1047Dec 15 20195:40 PMNovice RepPelham PanthersCentennial Arena
5021Dec 17 20196:10 PMNovice LL1Wainfleet WildWainfleet
1044Dec 19 20196:00 PMNovice RepStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
507Dec 19 20196:10 PMMinor Novice Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
510Dec 21 20191:40 PMMinor Novice Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
5029Dec 21 20192:20 PMNovice LL1Welland Tigers 1Centennial Arena
512Jan 04 20201:10 PMMinor Novice Thorold BlackhawksCentennial Arena
1074Jan 05 202012:15 PMNovice RepGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1057Jan 06 20206:10 PMNovice RepThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
1076Jan 08 20205:30 PMNovice RepNiagara Falls FlyersMeridian Credit Union Arena
1065Jan 10 20206:00 PMNovice RepFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
5034Jan 11 202010:30 AMNovice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
517Jan 11 20201:10 PMMinor Novice Port Colborne SailorsCentennial Arena
524Jan 25 20209:30 AMMinor Novice Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
527Feb 01 202011:20 AMMinor Novice Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
9706Feb 03 20206:50 PMMidget LL1Grimsby Kings 3Meridian Credit Union Arena
9526Feb 05 20206:40 PMMidget LL1Fort Erie Meteors 3Meridian Credit Union Arena
532Feb 08 202012:10 PMMinor Novice Wainfleet WildWainfleet
536Feb 15 20201:10 PMMinor Novice Pelham PanthersCentennial Arena
540Feb 22 202010:40 AMMinor Novice Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
541Feb 29 20201:10 PMMinor Novice Wainfleet WildCentennial Arena
9569Mar 03 20208:20 PMMidget LL2Welland Tigers 3Meridian Credit Union Arena
44C-58Mar 04 20206:40 PMBantam RepPort Colborne SailorsMeridian Credit Union Arena
519Mar 08 20203:00 PMMinor Novice Dunnville MudcatsMeridian Credit Union Arena
7702Mar 09 20207:10 PMPeewee LL2West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
34A-12Mar 14 20205:40 PMPeewee RepThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
1137Mar 28 20203:25 PMNovice RepWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
1075Mar 31 20205:40 PMNovice RepWelland TigersCentennial Arena
Printed from notlhockey.com on Sunday, September 27, 2020 at 9:50 PM