Schedule & Results (NOTL Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Arena Location
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Constitution
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Tournaments
Volunteer Fee Policy
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Sponsors
Registration
Registration
Coaches/Trainers Info
Coaches/Trainers Info
Trainer's Course
Respect in Sport
OMHA Coaches Clinics Gender Identity and Expression Planning a Safe Return to Hockey
Team Official Qualification Requirements
New To Hockey Equipment List
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
423 Games
All Scheduled Games
423 Games
Unreported Games
49 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
418 games
All Opponents
418 games
Fort Erie Meteors 1
7 games
Fort Erie Meteors 2
7 games
Fort Erie Meteors 3
2 games
Fort Erie Meteors B
3 games
Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
1 game
Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
3 games
Fort Erie Meteors
23 games
Garden City Falcons BB
6 games
Garden City Falcons C
2 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
Glancaster Bombers Blue
2 games
Glancaster Bombers C
3 games
Glancaster Bombers White
2 games
Haldimand River Kings BB
6 games
Haldimand River Kings C
6 games
Haldimand River Kings
2 games
Jordan Hawks
1 game
Jordan Senators
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
5 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 2
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers 3
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers BB
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
3 games
Pelham Panthers 1
7 games
Pelham Panthers 2
12 games
Pelham Panthers 3
7 games
Pelham Panthers Team 3
2 games
Pelham Panthers
33 games
Plattsville Rage
6 games
Port Colborne BLACK
2 games
Port Colborne BLUE
4 games
Port Colborne Sailors C
2 games
Port Colborne Sailors
32 games
South Oxford Storm
2 games
St. Catharines Canadians
6 games
St. Catharines Canadiens
2 games
St. Catharines Eagles
8 games
St. Catharines Major
11 games
St. Catharines Red Wings
2 games
Stoney Creek Warriors 1
2 games
Stoney Creek Warriors 2
4 games
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
7 games
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
10 games
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
3 games
Stoney Creek Warriors
3 games
Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
6 games
Thorold Blackhawks 1
2 games
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
7 games
Thorold Blackhawks 2
3 games
Thorold Blackhawks D
5 games
Thorold Blackhawks
25 games
Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
2 games
Wainfleet Wild 1 orange
2 games
Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
5 games
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
5 games
Wainfleet Wild
12 games
Welland Tigers 1 black
9 games
Welland Tigers 1
3 games
Welland Tigers 2 white
7 games
Welland Tigers 2
2 games
Welland Tigers 3 gold
3 games
Welland Tigers 3
2 games
Welland Tigers BB
3 games
Welland Tigers
13 games
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
2 games
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
6 games
West Niagara Flying Aces C
7 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
423 games
All Venues
423 games
Home Venues
Centennial Arena
72 games
Meridian Credit Union Arena
138 games
Peach King (1 - East)
1 game
Vale (1)
21 games
Vale (2)
1 game
Away Venues
Cayuga
1 game
Chippawa
1 game
Crystal Ridge
4 games
Dunnville
2 games
Fleming
5 games
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
3 games
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
2 games
Gale (3 - Meridian)
9 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5 games
Hagersville
2 games
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Jordan
1 game
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
11 games
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
10 games
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
23 games
Meridian CC (Duliban)
6 games
Meridian
1 game
Merritton Arena
12 games
Mohawk Quad (Green)
2 games
Morgan (A)
1 game
Morgan (B)
1 game
Peach King (2 - West)
1 game
Plattsville
3 games
Saltfleet
6 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1 game
Smithville
1 game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
25 games
Valley Park
6 games
Wainfleet
13 games
Walker Sports (1)
1 game
Walker Sports (2)
1 game
Welland (Main)
12 games
Welland (Youth)
13 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024 Season
Current Season
2023-2024 Season
Other Seasons
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
65 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
76 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
66 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
83 games
Feb 2024
14 tournaments
83 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
50 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Fort Erie Meteors
T1-U11-14
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ Fort Erie Meteors
T1-U13-15
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL1
@ Welland Tigers 1 black
13PB27
Welland (Main)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:50 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs Thorold Blackhawks
T1-U13-16
Meridian Credit Union Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Fort Erie Meteors
MD-U9 -147
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 LL
vs Welland Tigers
F26
Centennial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:10 PM
Home Game
U8
vs Welland Tigers
1-10
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL2
@ Welland Tigers 2 white
11PB27
Welland (Youth)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Port Colborne Sailors
T1-U11-15
Centennial Arena
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL1
vs Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
11PB10
Centennial Arena
7-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL2
vs Pelham Panthers 2
13PB04
Meridian Credit Union Arena
9-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
18PA023
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ South Oxford Storm
U15 -T3 -09
Ingersoll
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:35 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL1
@ Pelham Panthers 2
13PB08
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ Pelham Panthers
T1-U13-20
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL2
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
11PB23
Wainfleet
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Game
U8
@ Port Colborne Sailors
1-35
Vale (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
MD-U9 -154
Valley Park
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Plattsville Rage
U15 -T3 -10
Plattsville
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL2
@ St. Catharines Major
13PB14
Merritton Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL1
vs Niagara Falls Flyers 1
11PB08
Centennial Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL2
vs Port Colborne Sailors
18PB06
Meridian Credit Union Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Fort Erie Meteors
T1-U18-11
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:40 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Garden City Falcons
MD-U9 -168
Meridian Credit Union Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL2
vs Stoney Creek Warriors 2
11PB13
Meridian Credit Union Arena
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
18PA007
Meridian Credit Union Arena
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL
vs Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey
15PC04
Centennial Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL1
@ Welland Tigers 2 white
11PB26
Welland (Main)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Thorold Blackhawks
T1-U11-04
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:50 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 LL2
@ U13 LL1
13PB01
Meridian Credit Union Arena
1-7
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
U9 LL
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara-on-the-Lake
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
U9 MD
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara-on-the-Lake
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11 Rep
Warriors Tournament
St. Catharines, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U13 Rep
Warriors Tournament
St. Catharines, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 LL
@ Port Colborne Sailors
F218
Vale (1)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:10 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Glancaster Bombers Blue
MD-U9 -162
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:40 PM
Home Game
U9 LL
vs Pelham Panthers
F23
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Plattsville Rage
U15 R 2 of 3. G 1
Meridian Credit Union Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Fort Erie Meteors
U18 R series1
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Plattsville Rage
U15 R 2 of 3. G 2
Plattsville
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Plattsville Rage
U15 R 2 of 3. G 3
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep
vs Fort Erie Meteors
U18 R series2
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Fort Erie Meteors
U18 R series3
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Plattsville Rage
U15 R 2 of 3. G 4
Plattsville
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep
vs Fort Erie Meteors
U18 R series4
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 MD
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
FW5
Vale (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:10 AM
Home Game
U8
vs Wainfleet Wild
PW1
Peach King (1 - East)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 LL
@ Pelham Panthers
1st vs 2nd
Vale (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL
@ St. Catharines Major
SFC1
Welland (Main)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL2
vs Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
SFB1
Vale (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
SFA2
Welland (Main)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL1
vs St. Catharines Major
SFB1
Vale (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL2
vs Pelham Panthers 2
SFB2
Vale (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U8
@ Welland Tigers
1-70
Welland (Main)