Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14536433214644503228117109364
Playoff41211410513181492522224
Overall1865757421977558463713121211588
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues110062000000110062
Dunnville Mudcats20024432101145212158
Fort Erie Meteors101023100122201145
Garden City Warriors000000110042110042
Grimsby Kings110010100100210110
Lincoln Blades2020273012585032715
Niagara Falls Flyers100133000000100133
Pelham Panthers311112920203951311518
Port Colborne Sailors330017322002045500377
Thorold Blackhawks3012895230121682422025
Welland Tigers100122100111200233
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110042110042
Centennial000000200244200244
Centennial Arena165474737000000165474737
Dunnville00000032101143210114
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100122100122
Peach King (2 - West)000000100100100100
Pelham2110105505072271601727
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000321097321097
Vale (1)00000022002042200204
Welland (Youth)000000100111100111
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 5:22 AM