Record Details, PeeWee LL2, PeeWee, 2014-2015 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14563424214572374928101357991
Playoff420218125320121695223028
Overall1876560541989249653715157109119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats 12200921100503300142
Dunnville Mudcats 21001442110473111811
PeeWee LL1110031101013211044
Pelham Panthers 12011591010023021511
Pelham Panthers 21001441100632101107
Pelham Panthers 3100111101004201115
Port Colborne Sailors 1211055312051352301018
Port Colborne Sailors 211006510104721101012
Thorold Blackhawks 11010471010042020411
Thorold Blackhawks 2100111100144200255
Wainfleet Wild1100402200913300131
Welland Tigers 11010451010192020514
Welland Tigers 2101016110043211059
Welland Tigers 3101014100133201147
West Lincoln Wrath1100801100322200112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena101045000000101045
Dunnville000000321097321097
Meridian Credit Union Arena177555649101013187655752
Pelham000000312069312069
Smithville000000110032110032
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101004101004
Thorold (James Whyte)000000100144100144
Vale (1)00000020204112020411
Vale (2)000000211059211059
Wainfleet000000220091220091
Welland (Main)000000110043110043
Welland (Youth)00000020114122011412
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 4:23 PM