Record Details, Midget AE, 2014-2015 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season140140111131401401215128028023264
Playoff404032730303187070645
Overall180180141401701701516935035029309
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues Minor1010051010092020014
Garden City Warriors Minor10103510100172020322
Grimsby Kings AE303033320202195050552
Lincoln Blades Minor20200940401346060143
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor202001910101113030130
Port Colborne Sailors303021720203205050537
Thorold Blackhawks AE505053950508451001001384
Welland Tigers Minor101011310100142020127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000040401344040134
Gale (Centennial)00000010101111010111
Market000000101009101009
Meridian Credit Union Arena1801801414000000018018014140
Peach King (2 - West)00000020202192020219
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000010100171010017
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000050508455050845
Vale (1)00000020203202020320
Welland (Main)00000010100141010014
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 5:22 AM