Record Details, Atom Rep, Atom, 2015-2016 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14111241171465332262817657343
Playoff7520201273401914148603926
Overall2116326129219935140422512511269
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues210162101012311174
Dunnville Mudcats1100721100302200102
Fort Erie Meteors110010110031220041
Garden City Falcons110031110032220063
Glanbrook Rangers211034201134412168
Grimsby Kings2200622020464220108
Lincoln Blades42201186141915103612023
Niagara Falls Flyers110041110020220061
Pelham Panthers3300952200835500178
Port Colborne Sailors11003021101043210134
Thorold Blackhawks210153110031320184
Welland Tigers110031100122210153
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110032110032
Centennial Arena15122148202110941713315724
Dunnville000000110030110030
Fleming00000051319135131913
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110020110020
Glanbrook000000201134201134
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110031110031
Market000000101012101012
Meridian Credit Union Arena64111390000006411139
Peach King (1 - East)000000202046202046
Pelham000000110042110042
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110031110031
Vale (1)000000101012101012
Wainfleet000000110041110041
Welland (Youth)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Thursday, August 18, 2022 at 4:45 AM