Record Details, PeeWee LL2, PeeWee, 2015-2016 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14932614414941594028187312084
Playoff301213143021102260332336
Overall1794474581796269623418106143120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats100111101037201148
Lincoln Blades 1110032000000110032
Lincoln Blades 2110043110052220095
PeeWee LL1110052110041220093
Pelham Panthers 1100155000000100155
Pelham Panthers 2101035101024202059
Pelham Panthers 3110041110021220062
Port Colborne Sailors 1101047210110931111416
Port Colborne Sailors 2110032101025211057
Thorold Blackhawks 121017610103431111010
Thorold Blackhawks 21100731100912200164
Wainfleet Wild1100601100642200124
Welland Tigers 1101078211081231201520
Welland Tigers 2100133110051210184
Welland Tigers 310100620113103021316
West Lincoln Wrath11001241100712200195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000101037101037
Fleming000000110052110052
Meridian Credit Union Arena1794474581100411810447859
Pelham000000211045211045
Smithville000000110071110071
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000021101252110125
Vale (1)000000110054110054
Vale (2)00000020117102011710
Wainfleet000000110064110064
Welland (Main)000000110032110032
Welland (Youth)0000004121132141211321
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Thursday, August 18, 2022 at 4:39 AM