Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2015-2016 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season146714553146534362281212488115
Playoff40311117312051271511629
Overall18610256701777348743513175104144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues31117611006442111310
Dunnville Mudcats101034110021211055
Fort Erie Meteors101014110032211046
Garden City Falcons20204141010183030522
Glanbrook Rangers220094101003321097
Grimsby Kings10102810101122020320
Lincoln Blades21108631028752121613
Niagara Falls Flyers10014421106831111012
Pelham Panthers10102720205133030720
Port Colborne Sailors110063110031220094
Thorold Blackhawks21109710014431111311
Welland Tigers101013211091131201014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000110021110021
Fleming000000310287310287
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000211068211068
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101018101018
Glanbrook000000101003101003
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110032110032
Market000000110064110064
Meridian Credit Union Arena166825162000000166825162
Peach King (2 - West)00000010101121010112
Pelham202058202051340401021
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000100144100144
Vale (1)000000110031110031
Welland (Main)00000021109112110911
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 5:21 AM