Record Details, Bantam LL1, Bantam, 2015-2016 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season147615640147435742281410411382
Playoff5410219421116996213718
Overall19117177491895473513720125150100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL21100611100712200132
Dunnville Mudcats1100611100852200146
Grimsby Kings 11001112200943201105
Grimsby Kings 2101013000000101013
Grimsby Kings 3110043000000110043
Grimsby Kings 4000000110073110073
Lincoln Blades 100000021011252101125
Lincoln Blades 2000000110021110021
Pelham Panthers 1101034000000101034
Pelham Panthers 2101026000000101026
Pelham Panthers 3000000101005101005
Port Colborne Sailors 1220075101014321089
Port Colborne Sailors 2110062000000110062
Thorold Blackhawks 1000000100144100144
Thorold Blackhawks 2110011211001012200213
Thorold Blackhawks 3321016720116752212214
Wainfleet Wild101014210153311167
Welland Tigers 1110031101012211043
Welland Tigers 2101024000000101024
Welland Tigers 3110071000000110071
West Lincoln Wrath1010141010162020210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena101014000000101014
Dunnville000000110085110085
Fleming00000032011463201146
Meridian Credit Union Arena18116176451100711912618346
Peach King (1 - East)00000033001673300167
Pelham000000101005101005
Smithville000000101016101016
Thorold (Frank Doherty)0000004112201241122012
Vale (1)000000101014101014
Wainfleet000000210153210153
Welland (Youth)000000101012101012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Harvest Barn
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, May 25, 2022 at 12:51 AM