Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2016-2017 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season135715269132110408326718192152
Playoff5221211854102416106314534
Overall18792738718612064993613212137186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats210112710103431111511
Lincoln Blades 11010351010072020312
Lincoln Blades 2220011722007444001811
Pelham Panthers 100000010104101010410
Pelham Panthers 22011674220201762312624
Pelham Panthers 3110012422001653300289
Port Colborne Sailors 111008610104521101211
Port Colborne Sailors 2211068000000211068
Thorold Blackhawks 110104710101132020520
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000101014101014
Thorold Blackhawks 3101027000000101027
Wainfleet Wild101015101012202027
Welland Tigers 1110065000000110065
Welland Tigers 21010171010272020314
Welland Tigers 310100810103132020321
West Lincoln Wrath1010141010282020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena5230212600000052302126
Dunnville000000101034101034
Fleming00000032107113210711
Meridian Credit Union Arena135625261000000135625261
Pelham0000006330342963303429
Smithville000000101028101028
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000020202172020217
Vale (1)00000021101082110108
Wainfleet000000101012101012
Welland (Main)00000020205202020520
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 8:15 AM