Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2016-2017 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8440131800000084401318
Regular Season149326240141220812728215214367
Playoff31201113321016963302722
Overall251492867117143097364228122183107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL2110041110030220071
Cayuga110021000000110021
Cayuga - Quarterfinal110030000000110030
Dunnville Mudcats1001222110943111116
Grimsby Kings 1000000110090110090
Grimsby Kings 2110082000000110082
Grimsby Kings 3110051110040220091
Lincoln Blades 1000000110091110091
North Middlesex101015000000101015
Pelham Panthers 1110072000000110072
Pelham Panthers 22110871100523210139
Pelham Panthers 3000000220095220095
Point Edward - Semi-final110010000000110010
Port Colborne Sailors 1110063211011732101710
Port Colborne Sailors 220204111010343030715
Port Stanley101024000000101024
Port Stanley - Final101003000000101003
Simcoe110020000000110020
Thorold Blackhawks 100000011001131100113
Thorold Blackhawks 21100401100602200100
Twin Centre101025000000101025
Welland Tigers 1100144000000100144
Welland Tigers 2110032000000110032
Welland Tigers 321108911004332101212
Welland Tigers 410104811007421101112
West Lincoln Wrath1100611100732200134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Community Centre - Queen Elizabeth Arena211045000000211045
Dunnville000000211094211094
Fleming000000110091110091
Meridian Credit Union Arena17105273531100301811527653
North Dumfries Coomunity Complex101015000000101015
Peach King (1 - East)00000022001302200130
Pelham00000033001473300147
Smithville000000110073110073
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000022001732200173
Vale (1)000000101056101056
Vale (2)000000211095211095
Wainfleet Arena532088000000532088
Welland (Youth)00000022001172200117
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Harvest Barn Country Market
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Thursday, June 27, 2019 at 12:27 AM