Record Details, Midget LL2, 2016-2017 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14581375914383395928816476118
Playoff440028114211221386115024
Overall1898165701859461723614175126142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grimsby Kings 1220014711006533002012
Grimsby Kings 2320117621105653112212
Grimsby Kings 3101014210153311167
Grimsby Kings 4101024000000101024
Lincoln Blades00000022002162200216
Midget LL122009510104832101313
Midget LL3110032000000110032
Pelham Panthers 1110072100122210194
Pelham Panthers 2110053000000110053
Pelham Panthers 3000000101015101015
Port Colborne Sailors 11010151010362020411
Thorold Blackhawks 1101025100144201169
Thorold Blackhawks 21010091010232020212
Wainfleet Wild000000101006101006
Welland Tigers 11010071001332011310
Welland Tigers 2101015101013202028
West Lincoln Wrath 1000000101017101017
West Lincoln Wrath 21010361010352020611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fleming00000022002162200216
Meridian Credit Union Arena189816570101048199916978
Peach King (1 - East)0000005311161453111614
Pelham000000201137201137
Smithville00000020204122020412
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101023101023
Thorold (James Whyte)000000100144100144
Vale (1)000000101036101036
Wainfleet000000101006101006
Welland (Main)000000201146201146
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 10:59 AM