Record Details, Novice Rep, Novice, 2017-2018 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101037101037
Regular Season14473415714473437228814684129
Playoff5131112052211315103522435
Overall195104527720610459943911208111171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats11008311001032200186
Fort Erie 000000101037101037
Fort Erie Meteors30305161001224031718
Garden City Falcons100133110010210143
Glanbrook Rangers10102121010152020317
Grimsby Kings10102610100152020221
Lincoln Blades1010291010192020318
Niagara Falls Flyers1100601100702200130
Paris Wolf Pack211057312071252301219
Pelham Panthers101012211076312088
Port Colborne Sailors100122100133200255
Thorold Blackhawks20116830124950231017
Welland Tigers11002110101142110315
West Lincoln Wrath311188211012952212017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000031207123120712
Centennial Arena174944874000000174944874
Dunnville00000011001031100103
Fleming000000101019101019
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110070110070
Glanbrook000000101015101015
Leisureplex000000101037101037
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100122100122
Meridian Credit Union Arena211043000000211043
Peach King (2 - West)00000010100151010015
Pelham000000101035101035
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110010110010
Smithville00000021101292110129
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000201127201127
Thorold (James Whyte)000000100122100122
Vale (1)000000100133100133
Welland (Main)000000110041110041
Welland (Youth)00000010101141010114
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, May 25, 2022 at 12:08 AM