Record Details, Novice LL3, 2017-2018 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1137129471257039452381416892
Playoff3300115302171363211818
Overall146714052155914658291116286110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats101016000000101016
Lincoln Blades 1101017000000101017
Lincoln Blades 210102101010382020518
Novice LL11010341010462020710
Novice LL2101029320111642111315
Pelham Panthers 1000000211045211045
Pelham Panthers 21100521100712200123
Thorold Blackhawks 11010451010492020814
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000101013101013
Wainfleet Wild110031101036211067
Welland Tigers 122001120000002200112
Welland Tigers 2210142101025311167
West Lincoln Wrath 1101001110021211022
West Lincoln Wrath 21100432020583120911
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena1256134403201116157624546
Fleming000000101038101038
Meridian Credit Union Arena211061210104631201018
Pelham00000032101163210116
Smithville000000312079312079
Thorold (James Whyte)00000020205122020512
Wainfleet000000101036101036
Welland (Main)000000101025101025
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 8:08 AM