Record Details, Atom Rep, Atom, 2018-2019 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season148246144141031533828185511482
Playoff1053233301064032342011726564
Overall241356947424167185724829127179146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils20204102110574130917
Fort Erie Meteors31111493111121262222621
Garden City Falcons110054110043220097
Glanbrook Rangers310296303061261321518
Grimsby Kings210165110031320196
Lincoln Blades110021330014944001610
Niagara Falls Flyers1010571100432110910
Pelham Panthers22001052110644310169
Port Colborne Sailors22001032200844400187
Stoney Creek Warriors110043220011733001510
Thorold Blackhawks4310151133009576102416
Welland Tigers2002101010103530121315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena22125587722110442413659176
Erin000000211057211057
Fleming00000033001493300149
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110043110043
Glanbrook00000030306123030612
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000201189201189
Meridian CC (1)000000110052110052
Meridian Credit Union Arena2101721100433201115
Peach King (1 - East)000000110031110031
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110043110043
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000220063220063
Vale (1)000000220084220084
Valley Park00000022001172200117
Welland (Youth)000000101035101035
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 2:45 PM