Record Details, Atom LL2, Atom, 2018-2019 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season127506943126606454241311013397
Playoff4310357440020687105513
Overall1610601045016106084603220120188110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL12110241011008432103214
Dunnville Mudcats 100000022001642200164
Dunnville Mudcats 2110061000000110061
Fort Erie Meteors 1110060000000110060
Fort Erie Meteors 2000000110072110072
Fort Erie Meteors 311001330000001100133
Lincoln Blades 11100701100842200154
Lincoln Blades 2211076000000211076
Pelham Panthers 11100931100522200145
Port Colborne Sailors 1110042000000110042
Port Colborne Sailors 2000000101068101068
Thorold Blackhawks 1101023000000101023
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000110064110064
Wainfleet Wild 1101038000000101038
Wainfleet Wild 2000000101037101037
Welland Tigers 1101026000000101026
Welland Tigers 211005233001434400195
Welland Tigers 311001201010792110199
West Lincoln Wrath 11010461010352020711
West Lincoln Wrath 2000000101004101004
West Lincoln Wrath 3000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena148607649110084159608453
Crystal Ridge000000110072110072
Dunnville00000022001642200164
Fleming000000110084110084
Meridian CC (2)000000110052110052
Meridian Credit Union Arena22002810000002200281
Smithville00000030304133030413
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110064110064
Vale (2)000000101068101068
Wainfleet000000101037101037
Welland (Youth)0000004310211243102112
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 11:55 PM