Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2018-2019 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13112011231131111913126223120362
Playoff440029104310262587105535
Overall171520141411714211175634294125897
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL22110773210172353202430
Dunnville Mudcats 1000000110071110071
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000110091110091
Fort Erie Meteors 2110082000000110082
Grimsby Kings 111001331010352110168
Grimsby Kings 20000002200141022001410
Grimsby Kings 311001030000001100103
Lincoln Blades 122001851100643300249
Pelham Panthers 122001950000002200195
Pelham Panthers 211001001100912200191
Port Colborne Sailors 11100701100712200141
Thorold Blackhawks 111001220000001100122
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000110070110070
Wainfleet Wild 1110010221011463201248
Welland Tigers 1211088000000211088
Welland Tigers 21100831100612200144
Welland Tigers 300000011001021100102
West Lincoln Wrath11001111100812200192
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena110070000000110070
Dunnville000000110071110071
Fleming000000110064110064
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110091110091
Meridian CC (2)000000110091110091
Meridian Credit Union Arena161420134413210172319163015164
Peach King (1 - East)0000003210171532101715
Smithville000000110081110081
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110070110070
Vale (1)000000110071110071
Wainfleet00000021011462101146
Welland (Main)00000022001632200163
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 9:28 AM