Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31208106240111593601925
Regular Season122911744110110276423220144108
Playoff413010175032142491622441
Overall19414135712221825210341632387174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000110041110041
Caledonia 000000101012101012
Dunnville Mudcats110063000000110063
Fort Erie Meteors20203101010123030412
Garden City Falcons A110010201189311199
Glanbrook Rangers1010081010482020416
Grimsby Kings1010141010072020111
Lincoln 110021101014211035
Lincoln Blades2020281010133030311
Niagara Falls Flyers1010162020683030714
Pelham 000000101013101013
Pelham Panthers10101520203153030420
Port Colborne Sailors10101220205113030613
Simcoe 000000101014101014
Stoney Creek 101035110031211066
Stoney Creek Warriors101012101027202039
Thorold 101034000000101034
Thorold Blackhawks211077201161241211319
Welland Tigers2011361010563021812
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia000000312067312067
Chippawa000000202068202068
Fleming2020512302161250411124
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000201189201189
Glanbrook000000101048101048
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101012101012
Lincoln000000101014101014
Meridian CC (1)00000010102101010210
Meridian Credit Union Arena17412130590000001741213059
Peach King (2 - West)000000101007101007
Pelham Arena000000101013101013
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101028101028
Vale (1)00000020205112020511
Valley Park000000101027101027
Valley Park 000000110031110031
Welland (Main)000000101056101056
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 10:02 AM