Record Details, Peewee LL2, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season136703950114703057241014069107
Playoff3111910303061361411523
Overall1678148601441003670301118184130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats # 1110051000000110051
Dunnville Mudcats # 2000000110064110064
Fort Erie Meteors 1202038000000202038
Fort Erie Meteors 2110061000000110061
Lincoln Blades 1110051110021220072
Peewee LL1110051110043220094
Pelham Panthers 100000020204102020410
Pelham Panthers 2210186202061241211418
Port Colborne Sailors 111005421109632101410
Port Colborne Sailors 2110021000000110021
Thorold Blackhawks 1101004101014202018
Thorold Blackhawks 21010261010092020215
Wainfleet Wild # 1000000101014101014
Welland Tigers 110104910101122020521
Welland Tigers 2101006000000101006
Welland Tigers 3101024101025202049
West Lincoln Wrath 1101018000000101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena311197000000311197
Dunnville000000110064110064
Fleming000000110021110021
Meridian CC (1)000000101025101025
Meridian CC (2)00000030308173030817
Meridian Credit Union Arena136703953110043147704356
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000020201132020113
Vale (1)000000211096211096
Wainfleet000000101014101014
Welland (Main)00000020203172020317
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 7:08 AM