Centennial Arena, Venues, Hockey School (NOTL Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Peewee AE
(1-9)
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
[3689]
Novice Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1104]
Atom Rep
(1-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2132]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Girls Hockey
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School & Pre-Hockey School
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Pre-Hockey School
IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
(3-6)
2:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[5504]
Atom AE
(2-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[2685]
Atom LL2
(0-10)
4:40 PM
@ Atom LL1
[7208]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Novice Rep
(2-5)
5:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1115]
IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
(0-8)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[7720]
Midget LL3
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Girls Hockey
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School & Pre-Hockey School
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Pre-Hockey School
IP 1 & Pre-Hockey School
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
02030405060708
IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(0-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[AT-BB-Semi2-02]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Girls Hockey
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School & Pre-Hockey School
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Pre-Hockey School
IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
(1-0)
2:20 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[5511]
Atom LL2
(3-2)
5:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[C-6852]
09101112131415
Novice Rep
(10-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1131]
IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[24B-22]
Midget LL3
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[28B-22]
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls Hockey
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School & Pre-Hockey School
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Pre-Hockey School
IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[536]
Novice LL1
(8-5)
2:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5513]
Atom AE
(2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[28B-24]
Atom LL1
(1-3)
4:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[B-6834]
16171819202122
Peewee LL1
(3-5)
4:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[A-7805]
IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1138]
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Girls Hockey
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School & Pre-Hockey School
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Pre-Hockey School
IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
5:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[C-6859]
23242526272829
IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Girls Hockey
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School & Pre-Hockey School
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Pre-Hockey School
IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[541]
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[28B-27]
Atom LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[B-6841]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Peewee LL1
4:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[A-7813]
Novice Rep
5:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces #2
[1155]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[24B-29]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
2:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5521]
Atom LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[B-6846]
Atom LL2
5:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[C-6869]
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centennial Arena
1565 Four Mile Creek Rd , Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from notlhockey.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 10:20 PM