Record Details, Peewee AE, PeeWee, 2019-2020 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15681598317411259893210193118172
Playoff6420332464203120128406444
Overall211010192107238132901094418233182216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats AE1100801100612200141
Fort Erie Meteors AE22009221011164301208
Garden City Falcons AE1010513202081630301329
Garden City Falcons Minor000000101017101017
Garden City Falcons Minor AE11001041100612200165
Glancaster Bombers Minor000000101015101015
Ingersoll Express211069202041041301019
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor101005000000101005
Pelham Panthers AE32101011330014665102417
Port Colborne Sailors AE2200248210115843013916
Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 110100810101102020118
Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 210101320207133030816
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor000000101025101025
Welland Tigers AE110076202071031201416
Welland Tigers Minor10101110000001010111
West Niagara Flying Aces major AE202041810101103030528
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor101035000000101035
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE1001441100612101105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena101019000000101019
Dunnville000000110061110061
Fleming00000010101101010110
Ingersoll00000020204102020410
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000021011162101116
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000022001032200103
Meridian Credit Union Arena178816886000000178816886
Merritton Arena0000003120141731201417
Morgan (A)000000101015101015
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101017101017
Smithville000000110061110061
Vale (1)321023123201191164114223
Valley Park0000004040102840401028
Welland (Main)00000020207102020710
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 12:45 PM