Meridian Credit Union Arena, Venues, Bantam Rep (NOTL Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee LL1
(2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7646]
Peewee LL2
(2-3)
4:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7647]
Bantam LL1
(7-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8665]
Midget LL1
(6-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9697]
Midget LL2
(2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[9699]
Midget Rep
(4-4)
6:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5024]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Midget Rep
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
(8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8675]
Midget LL3
(10-2)
7:25 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9701]
05060708091011
Peewee LL1
(4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[7659]
Peewee LL2
(0-4)
4:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[7660]
Bantam LL1
(8-2)
5:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[8680]
Bantam LL2
(3-4)
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8660]
Midget LL2
(7-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9708]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
(6-0)
5:40 PM
@ Atom LL2
[7247]
Peewee Rep
(5-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3108]
Bantam LL2
(9-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[8605]
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1076]
Peewee AE
(1-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2
[3647]
Midget LL1
(6-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9632]
Dave Cullen Power Skating
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Dave Cullen Power Skating
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5105]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(5-13)
12:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[3707]
Bantam LL2
(9-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8693]
Midget LL2
(6-4)
7:25 PM
@ Midget LL3
[9720]
12131415161718
Peewee LL1
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7671]
Peewee LL2
(3-3)
4:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[7672]
Bantam LL2
(3-3)
5:30 PM
@ Bantam LL1
[8697]
Midget LL3
(6-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 4
[9784]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
(3-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[3116]
Bantam LL1
(10-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8738]
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4122]
Midget LL1
(5-2)
8:00 PM
@ Midget LL2
[9667]
Midget LL1
(5-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[9726]
Midget Rep
(7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5114]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
(11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8574]
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Peewee LL2
(2-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7614]
Peewee AE
(9-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[3719]
Bantam LL2
(8-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8711]
Midget LL3
(4-6)
7:25 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9740]
19202122232425
Peewee LL1
(2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7685]
Peewee LL2
(1-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[7686]
Bantam LL1
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[8717]
Midget LL1
(8-2)
6:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[9746]
Midget LL2
(4-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9748]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3126]
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM
@ Bantam LL2
[8746]
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4133]
Midget LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[9592]
Dave Cullen Power Skating
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Dave Cullen Power Skating
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5076]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL2
10:50 AM
@ Peewee LL1
[7718]
Peewee AE
12:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[3735]
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8727]
Midget LL3
7:25 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9756]
262728293031Feb 01
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[7698]
Peewee LL2
4:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[7699]
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8609]
Peewee Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3146]
Midget LL1
8:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9778]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8745]
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[8591]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Midget LL2
4:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[9768]
Midget LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[9767]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
6:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[9706]
Midget LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[9727]
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[9526]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Meridian Credit Union Arena
1565 Four Mile Creek Rd , Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON  
  • Current Season

    2 - 11 - 0
  • All-Time

    2 - 11 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from notlhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 6:16 PM