Record Details, Bantam LL2 (NOTL Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1311209032121011923825213118270
Playoff00000021011282101128
Overall13112090321411121044627223219478
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1110032100133210165
Dunnville Mudcats 111001100000001100110
Fort Erie Meteors 1110081000000110081
Grimsby Kings 111001210000001100121
Grimsby Kings 2000000110092110092
Grimsby Kings 31100841100842200168
Lincoln Blades 111001030000001100103
Pelham Panthers 100000022001572200157
Pelham Panthers 2110092000000110092
Pelham Panthers 311009511009622001811
Port Colborne Sailors 100000011001101100110
Thorold Blackhawks 100000011001001100100
Thorold Blackhawks 2110042000000110042
Wainfleet Wild 1000000110092110092
Welland Tigers 1101034101025202059
Welland Tigers 21100621100712200133
Welland Tigers 31010562101151231112018
West Lincoln Wrath 1000000110064110064
West Lincoln Wrath 2110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Meridian CC (Accipiter)0000002200181122001811
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000110062110062
Meridian Credit Union Arena13112090321001331411219335
Peach King (1 - East)00000022001762200176
Smithville000000110064110064
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000011001001100100
Vale (2)00000011001101100110
Wainfleet000000110092110092
Welland (Main)000000101025101025
Welland (Youth)0000003201221332012213
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 11:20 PM