Record Details, Midget Rep, Midget, 2019-2020 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117222918000000117222918
Regular Season12633524312570294024111038183
Playoff8431272952301718136614447
Overall3117861089017710046584824186154148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 101002000000101002
Dunnville Mudcats1100622200923300154
Fort Erie Meteors41211021404071981611740
Garden City Falcons A1100731100802200153
Lindsay110072000000110072
Midland220062000000220062
Niagara Falls Flyers22001051100533300158
Owen sound110021000000110021
Pelham Panthers3201141010101442111514
Penetang220073000000220073
Petrolia100122000000100122
Port Colborne Sailors2110762110244220910
south muskoka101002000000101002
St.Mary's110032000000110032
Stoney Creek Warriors110052101012211064
Strathroy100122000000100122
Thorold Blackhawks311111113210111263212223
Welland Tigers2011671010073021614
West Niagara Flying Aces1010351010252020510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia110032000000110032
Cayuga211034000000211034
Centennial Arena220093000000220093
Chippawa000000110053110053
Dunnville000000220092220092
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000110080110080
huntsville311154000000311154
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000030302133030213
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000101014101014
Meridian Credit Union Arena231265887721101182513759985
Peach King (2 - West)000000101025101025
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000021105102110510
Vale (1)000000211024211024
Valley Park000000101012101012
Welland (Main)000000101007101007
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Thursday, August 18, 2022 at 2:53 AM