Record Details, U18 Rep, 2021-2022 (NOTL Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season934219251016320451941053970
Playoff77002585140620128403128
Overall1610424433152103266531121457098
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors2011232020194031312
Garden City Falcons A1010151010172020212
Glancaster Bombers100133211023311156
Niagara Falls Flyers33001220000003300122
Norfolk Knights110051101026211077
Pelham Panthers00000020202132020213
Port Colborne Sailors2200621001443201106
Stoney Creek Warriors1010142011693021713
Stoney Creek Warriors AE110031000000110031
Thorold Blackhawks00000030214133021413
Welland Tigers101006000000101006
West Niagara Flying Aces2200851100413300126
West Niagara Flying Aces AE110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000202019202019
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000020202132020213
Meridian Credit Union Arena16104244330000001610424433
Morgan (A)000000101002101002
Morgan (B)000000110021110021
Peach King (2 - West)000000110041110041
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101017101017
Talbot000000101026101026
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000030214133021413
Vale (1)000000100144100144
Valley Park000000201169201169
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 11:19 AM