Centennial Arena, Venues (NOTL Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom AE
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2746]
Atom LL1
T (4-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6745]
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1073]
Atom AE
L (4-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2550]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
T (5-5)
2:20 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6072]
Atom LL1
L (5-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[6615]
Atom LL2
L (3-8)
4:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[6616]
Atom AE
L (0-5)
5:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2523]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1082]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2078]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[8182]
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Hockey
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
W (8-0)
2:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[6083]
Atom LL1
L (0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[6630]
Atom LL2
L (4-6)
4:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6631]
Atom AE
L (1-5)
5:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2632]
02030405060708
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6764]
Atom Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1093]
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[2086]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Midget LL3
W (6-0)
2:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8083]
Atom LL2
W (13-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[6648]
Atom AE
L (2-4)
5:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[2646]
09101112131415
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1102]
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2095]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Hockey
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7606]
Atom LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6663]
Atom LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6665]
Midget Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6751]
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6763]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2105]
Minor Midget
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[8137]
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Hockey
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
1:10 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
[7158]
Novice LL1
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6112]
Midget LL3
3:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8100]
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[2674]
23242526272829
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
12:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[8101]
Novice LL1
2:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6120]
Atom LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[6694]
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6746]
Novice Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1130]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[2118]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1 & Hockey School 2
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Hockey
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
1:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[7122]
Novice LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[6126]
Atom LL1
3:40 PM
vs. Atom LL2
[6706]
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2693]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centennial Arena
1565 Four Mile Creek Rd , Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON  
  • Current Season

    21 - 29 - 6
  • All-Time

    197 - 235 - 56
Other Home Venues
Printed from notlhockey.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 10:08 AM