Centennial Arena, Venues (NOTL Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-16)
5:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2506]
01020304050607
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1011- O]
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[2010- O]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-11)
5:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2521]
08091011121314
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1018]
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[2017]
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL3
3:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[N 107]
Atom LL1
W (5-3)
4:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[A 9 008]
Atom AE
L (1-6)
5:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2531]
15161718192021
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
L (0-8)
5:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3675]
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1027- O]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2026- O]
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL3
4:30 PM
vs. Novice LL1
[N 262]
PeeWee LL1
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[P 6 240]
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1073]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[2036- O]
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5158]
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
1:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[N 127]
Novice LL2
2:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[N 128]
Novice LL3
3:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[N 129]
Atom LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[A 9 032]
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2554]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[A 9 038]
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
2:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[N 139]
Novice LL3
3:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[N 140]
Atom LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[A 9 045]
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2563]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Novice Rep
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[A 9 052]
PeeWee AE
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3602]
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2055]
Bantam LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Hockey School 1
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Hockey School 2
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[N 148]
Novice LL3
3:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[N 151]
Atom LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[A 9 059]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centennial Arena
1565 Four Mile Creek Rd , Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON  
  • Current Season

    3 - 6 - 2
  • All-Time

    132 - 147 - 39
Other Home Venues
Printed from notlhockey.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 6:53 AM