Meridian Credit Union Arena, Venues (NOTL Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
W (4-3)
5:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[N 264]
Midget LL2
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[M-8 111]
Midget LL3
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[M-8 113]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3064- O]
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4075]
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5159]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
L (2-5)
6:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[A 9 013]
Minor Midget
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5654]
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
W (5-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[P 6 109]
PeeWee AE
L (2-8)
12:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3695]
Bantam LL2
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[B 7 112]
Midget LL2
W (7-3)
7:25 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[M-8 107]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:20 PM
vs. Novice LL2
[N 260]
Midget LL2
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[M-8 132]
Midget LL3
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[M-8 133]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
T (2-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3071]
Bantam LL1
W (6-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[B 7 122]
PeeWee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4084]
Midget Rep
T (4-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5059]
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5912]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
L (1-10)
12:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3664]
Bantam LL2
W (11-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[B 7 131]
03040506070809
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
T (1-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[5671]
Midget LL2
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[M-8 149]
Midget LL3
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[M-8 151]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (0-5)
6:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[3080]
Bantam LL1
W (6-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[B 7 139]
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4093]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5027]
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
W (8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[B 7 146]
Midget LL1
W (4-1)
7:25 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[M-8 166]
10111213141516
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[M-8 169]
Midget LL1
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[M-8 171]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3092]
Bantam LL1
W (9-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[B 7 159]
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[4101]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[5074]
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[5679]
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[B 7 167]
Midget LL1
7:25 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[M-8 187]
17181920212223
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2653]
PeeWee LL1
5:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[P 6 240]
Midget LL2
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[M-8 190]
Midget LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-8 192]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[3103]
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[B 7 179]
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4112]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5084]
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5706]
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
11:00 AM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE
[3625]
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-8 209]
24252627282930
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[5696]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[P 6 180]
PeeWee AE
12:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3643]
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[B 7 194]
Midget LL3
7:25 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M-8 211]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Midget LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[M-8 212]
Midget LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[M-8 214]
Novice LL3 & Atom LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3115]
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[B 7 204]
Atom LL2
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3119]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5095]
Cullen Power Skates
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Cullen Power Skates
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:50 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[P 6 195]
PeeWee AE
12:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[3694]
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[B 7 211]
Midget LL3
7:25 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 4
[M-8 229]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Meridian Credit Union Arena
1565 Four Mile Creek Rd , Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON  
  • Current Season

    48 - 32 - 14
  • All-Time

    275 - 323 - 95
Other Home Venues
Printed from notlhockey.com on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 11:39 AM