U15 Rep, U15 (NOTL Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
43
36
33
29
29
23
22
14
4
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (7)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    1-8
    Garden City Falcons C
    [T2-U15-08] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    5:50PM
    Glancaster Bombers C
    5-2
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-07] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    0-1
    Plattsville Rage
    [U15 -T3 -03] Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Garden City Falcons C
    4-1
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-20] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Glancaster Bombers C
    6-1
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U15-05] Dunnville Memorial Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 14 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:10PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    0-3
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    [T2-U15-06] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    7:35PM
    Pelham Panthers
    1-4
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U15-8] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Today (3)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    7:35PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -01] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    8:30PM
    South Oxford Storm
    @
    Plattsville Rage
    [U15 -T3 -02] Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    @
    Glancaster Bombers C
    [T2-U15-09] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    7:15PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    @
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U15-5] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    12:05PM
    Plattsville Rage
    @
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -04] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    1:15PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-2] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    @
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U15-10] Dunnville Memorial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    5:30PM
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    @
    South Oxford Storm
    [U15 -T3 -05] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:10PM
    South Oxford Storm
    @
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -06] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    5:30PM
    Plattsville Rage
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -07] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-1] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    6:15PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-11] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    @
    Garden City Falcons C
    [T2-U15-12] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
Team Record
2023-2024 Season
Upcoming Games
Feb
21
Wed
U15 Rep
7:35 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks DU15 -T3 -01
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Feb
24
Sat
U15 Rep
12:05 PM
vs Plattsville RageU15 -T3 -04
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Feb
25
Sun
U15 Rep
4:10 PM
vs South Oxford StormU15 -T3 -06
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Feb
29
Thu
U15 Rep
6:50 PM
vs Thorold Blackhawks DU15 -T3 -08
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ South Oxford StormU15 -T3 -09
Ingersoll
Mar
03
Sun
U15 Rep
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville RageU15 -T3 -10
Plattsville
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
Follow Us: