U11 LL1, U11 (NOTL Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
6
4
3
2
2
2
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (15)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    6-5
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB05] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA15] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    3-7
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB16] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    7-0
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC01] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    9-4
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC22] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    2-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    [11PB01] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    1:20PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    3-1
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA22] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    1:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    7-4
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC10] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    0-2
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA19] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    5:50PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    5-9
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC24] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    2-9
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC18] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    5-1
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:35PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    5-4
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA20] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    12:15PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    5-0
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB06] Gale Centre (3 - Meridian Credit Union)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:10PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    4-3
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC19] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA04] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB20] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB11] Centennial Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:00PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC12] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:10PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC21] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB22] Wainfleet Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA07] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:20AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA09] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:35PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA14] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA26] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:30PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC13] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC25] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    12:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    [11PC28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC15] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB07] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB18] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC02] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA08] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA21] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
Team Record
2023-2024 Season
Upcoming Games
Feb
22
Thu
U11 LL1
7:10 PM
@ U11 LL211PB11
Centennial Arena
Feb
29
Thu
U11 LL1
7:10 PM
vs Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB09
Centennial Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U11 LL1
3:40 PM
vs Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB10
Centennial Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U11 LL1
5:40 PM
vs Niagara Falls Flyers 111PB08
Centennial Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U11 LL1
6:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2 white11PB26
Welland (Main)
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
Follow Us: