U11 LL2, U11 (NOTL Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
6
4
3
2
2
2
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (15)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    6-5
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB05] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA15] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    3-7
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB16] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    7-0
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC01] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    9-4
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC22] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    2-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    [11PB01] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    1:20PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    3-1
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA22] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    1:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    7-4
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC10] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    0-2
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA19] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    5:50PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    5-9
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC24] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    2-9
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC18] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    5-1
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:35PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    5-4
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA20] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    12:15PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    5-0
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB06] Gale Centre (3 - Meridian Credit Union)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:10PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    4-3
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC19] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA04] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB20] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB11] Centennial Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:00PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC12] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:10PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC21] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB22] Wainfleet Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA07] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:20AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA09] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:35PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA14] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA26] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:30PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC13] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC25] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    12:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    [11PC28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC15] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB07] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB18] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC02] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA08] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA21] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
Team Record
2023-2024 Season
Upcoming Games
Feb
22
Thu
U11 LL2
7:10 PM
vs U11 LL111PB11
Centennial Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U11 LL2
2:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2 white11PB27
Welland (Youth)
Mar
03
Sun
U11 LL2
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB23
Wainfleet
Mar
04
Mon
U11 LL2
6:50 PM
vs Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB13
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Follow Us: